Serie D | Girone H

Classifica
Audace Cerig. logo
Audace Cerig. 88 punti
Francavilla logo
Francavilla 71 punti
Bitonto logo
Bitonto 65 punti
Fasano logo
Fasano 62 punti
Nocerina logo
Nocerina 58 punti
FBC Gravina logo
FBC Gravina 56 punti
Casertana logo
Casertana 55 punti
Sorrento logo
Sorrento 52 punti
Nola logo
Nola 51 punti
Brindisi FC logo
Brindisi FC 49 punti
Molfetta logo
Molfetta 48 punti
Team Altamura logo
Team Altamura 47 punti
Mariglianese logo
Mariglianese 47 punti
Casarano logo
Casarano 47 punti
Lavello logo
Lavello 45 punti
Nardò logo
Nardò 45 punti
Rotonda logo
Rotonda 42 punti
San Giorgio logo
San Giorgio 41 punti
Bisceglie 1913 logo
Bisceglie 1913 39 punti
Virtus Matino logo
Virtus Matino 30 punti
Nr
Giocatore
Squadra
Gol
Rigori
1Giancario MalcoreAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
24
4
2Momodou DiopFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
17
3
3Michel Ferreira Da LuzRotonda logoRotonda
17
3
4FavettaCasertana logoCasertana
17
6
5DammaccoNocerina logoNocerina
16
3
6Antonio CroceFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
15
3
7Domenico SantoroBitonto logoBitonto
14
0
8Achille AracriMariglianese logoMariglianese
13
0
9Vincenzo CorvinoFasano logoFasano
12
1
10Marco PuntoriereNardò logoNardò
12
2
11Giuseppe TedescoTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
12
4
12Salvatore MolinaroTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
11
2
13Angelo Raffaele NolèFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
10
0
14Antonio D'AngeloNola logoNola
10
1
15Gennaro EspositoMariglianese logoMariglianese
10
1
16Nicola TalamoNocerina logoNocerina
10
1
17Simone FigliolaNola logoNola
10
4
18Ismail BadjeBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
9
0
19Matias Cristaldi ValbuenaNardò logoNardò
9
0
20Loris PalazzoAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
9
1
21RipaSorrento logoSorrento
9
2
22Eneo GjonajMolfetta logoMolfetta
8
0
23KordicMolfetta logoMolfetta
8
0
24Gianmarco Angelo MancarellaNardò logoNardò
8
0
25Raffaele VaccaCasertana logoCasertana
8
0
26Pablo Cesar BurzioLavello logoLavello
8
1
27Galo CapomaggioFasano logoFasano
8
1
28Demiro PozzebonMolfetta logoMolfetta
8
1
29Riccardo LattanzioBitonto logoBitonto
8
2
30Mattia De MarcoFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
7
0
31Cristian Thomas GentileFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
7
0
32Giuseppe La MonicaSorrento logoSorrento
7
0
33Andrea ManciniSan Giorgio logoSan Giorgio
7
0
34Mattia TasconeAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
7
0
35TapiaLavello logoLavello
7
1
36Alejandro Melillo EzequielFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
7
2
37PalmisanoVirtus Matino logoVirtus Matino
7
2
38DambrosCasarano logoCasarano
7
5
39AbreuTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
6
0
40Ismail AchikAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
6
0
41Simone D'AnnaBitonto logoBitonto
6
0
42Francesco FellecaCasertana logoCasertana
6
0
43Ivan Manuel Gomes ForbesFasano logoFasano
6
0
44LopezBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
6
0
45Christian MarianoNardò logoNardò
6
0
46Adamzaki OuttaraLavello logoLavello
6
0
47Ciro PalmieriNocerina logoNocerina
6
0
48SosaFasano logoFasano
6
0
49GenchiMolfetta logoMolfetta
6
1
50Nicola LoiodiceAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
6
1
51CaputoNardò logoNardò
6
2
52Moussa BaradjiTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
5
0
53CoratellaNola logoNola
5
0
54Raffaele D'OrsiNola logoNola
5
0
55Lorenzo LiurniLavello logoLavello
5
0
56LongoAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
5
0
57Francesco LosavioFasano logoFasano
5
0
58Mohamed MansourCasertana logoCasertana
5
0
59MonopoliVirtus Matino logoVirtus Matino
5
0
60MorraVirtus Matino logoVirtus Matino
5
0
61Ignacio VarelaSan Giorgio logoSan Giorgio
5
0
62Francesco EspositoMariglianese logoMariglianese
5
1
63MontinaroCasarano logoCasarano
5
1
64Giuseppe RuggerioNola logoNola
5
1
65Andrea Di PietroSan Giorgio logoSan Giorgio
5
2
66AcostaBisceglie 1913 logoBisceglie 1913
4
0
67CoradoRotonda logoRotonda
4
0
68DellinoCasarano logoCasarano
4
0
69Di ModugnoFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
4
0
70GuadalapiMolfetta logoMolfetta
4
0
71Gaetano MancinoNocerina logoNocerina
4
0
72MenesesBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
4
0
73PetitoSorrento logoSorrento
4
0
74Salvatore RaiolaSan Giorgio logoSan Giorgio
4
0
75Alex SirriAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
4
0
76Emmanuele TedescoCasarano logoCasarano
4
0
77Rodrigo Martin TuninettiFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
4
0
78Pasquale IadarestaSorrento logoSorrento
4
1
79Tiziano PrinariCasarano logoCasarano
4
1
80Vincenzo LiccardiCasertana logoCasertana
4
2
81AncoraVirtus Matino logoVirtus Matino
3
0
82Ignazio BattistaFasano logoFasano
3
0
83BorgiaFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
3
0
84Bamory Camara PapaFasano logoFasano
3
0
85ChaconFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
3
0
86Giuseppe ChiaradiaFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
3
0
87Luca Di RonzaFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
3
0
88Alfonso GargiuloSorrento logoSorrento
3
0
89GonnellaRotonda logoRotonda
3
0
90Alessandro InguscioVirtus Matino logoVirtus Matino
3
0
91Ante KordicBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
3
0
92KrstevskiFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
3
0
93Aboubacar LangoneFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
3
0
94MarzanoMariglianese logoMariglianese
3
0
95Andrea MasettiNardò logoNardò
3
0
96Giacomo MengoliNardò logoNardò
3
0
97MercuriLavello logoLavello
3
0
98Salvatore MincicaAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
3
0
99PiariulliBitonto logoBitonto
3
0
100PradoFasano logoFasano
3
0
101SaltoVirtus Matino logoVirtus Matino
3
0
102SandomenicoBisceglie 1913 logoBisceglie 1913
3
0
103Giuseppe StatellaLavello logoLavello
3
0
104StauciucVirtus Matino logoVirtus Matino
3
0
105Leonardo TaurinoBitonto logoBitonto
3
0
106Alessandro VarchettaMariglianese logoMariglianese
3
0
107Bruno Leonardo VicenteCasertana logoCasertana
3
0
108Ferdinando VitofrancescoLavello logoLavello
3
0
109Gustavo Emanuel Actis GorettaRotonda logoRotonda
3
1
110Ridwaru Olatunde AdeyemoRotonda logoRotonda
3
1
111Giorgio BernardiniFasano logoFasano
3
1
112Tommaso ColettiBisceglie 1913 logoBisceglie 1913
3
1
113GaldeanBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
3
1
114Giovanni LorussoBisceglie 1913 logoBisceglie 1913
3
1
115Davide CacaceSorrento logoSorrento
3
2
116AddaeBitonto logoBitonto
2
0
117Cristian Antonio AgnelliAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
2
0
118Giacinto AllegriniAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
2
0
119ArgentoSan Giorgio logoSan Giorgio
2
0
120BaldehRotonda logoRotonda
2
0
121Luigi BarlettaBisceglie 1913 logoBisceglie 1913
2
0
122BattistaFasano logoFasano
2
0
123Manuel BottaAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
2
0
124BrunettiLavello logoLavello
2
0
125BubaloBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
2
0
126Alberto CalòVirtus Matino logoVirtus Matino
2
0
127CancelliereTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
2
0
128Antonio CaprioliSan Giorgio logoSan Giorgio
2
0
129Clemente CrisciBisceglie 1913 logoBisceglie 1913
2
0
130Emmanuel CuomoNocerina logoNocerina
2
0
131D'AsciaNola logoNola
2
0
132D'OttaviCasertana logoCasertana
2
0
133Raffaele De MartinoNocerina logoNocerina
2
0
134Nicolò DonidaNocerina logoNocerina
2
0
135Eduardo EspositoNocerina logoNocerina
2
0
136Alessio EspositoBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
2
0
137Andrea FeolaCasertana logoCasertana
2
0
138Fabrizio FerranteFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
2
0
139Dario GiacomarroAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
2
0
140Esteban Gabriel GiambuzziVirtus Matino logoVirtus Matino
2
0
141GiambuzziMolfetta logoMolfetta
2
0
142Matteo GilliFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
2
0
143KharmoudFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
2
0
144Nicola LanzollaBitonto logoBitonto
2
0
145LuccheseTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
2
0
146Placido MarcellinoLavello logoLavello
2
0
147Daniele MarinoBisceglie 1913 logoBisceglie 1913
2
0
148Fabio MeduriCasarano logoCasarano
2
0
149Adriano MezavillaSorrento logoSorrento
2
0
150Gabriele MilitanoLavello logoLavello
2
0
151Matteo MontinaroBitonto logoBitonto
2
0
152MorleoBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
2
0
153Octavian Catalin NicolauCasertana logoCasertana
2
0
154Vittorio PalumboMariglianese logoMariglianese
2
0
155Nicola PanebiancoMolfetta logoMolfetta
2
0
156Andrea PettaBitonto logoBitonto
2
0
157PolichettiFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
2
0
158RizzoSorrento logoSorrento
2
0
159RomeoNardò logoNardò
2
0
160RussottoTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
2
0
161Mattia SanzoneRotonda logoRotonda
2
0
162Mattia SessaLavello logoLavello
2
0
163SicignanoNola logoNola
2
0
164SilvestroBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
2
0
165TedescoSorrento logoSorrento
2
0
166TommasoneFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
2
0
167Alexander Claudio VaughnFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
2
0
168Pierfrancesco VecchioneNocerina logoNocerina
2
0
169Antonio VitielloAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
2
0
170VitofrancescoCasarano logoCasarano
2
0
171BottalicoRotonda logoRotonda
2
1
172DambrosCasarano logoCasarano
2
1
173Salvatore GiglioFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
2
1
174Samon Reider RodriguezLavello logoLavello
2
1
175Calogero La PianaBisceglie 1913 logoBisceglie 1913
2
2
176A.SpinelliBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
1
0
177Piersilvio AcamporaSorrento logoSorrento
1
0
178AntonacciFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
1
0
179ArrivoliMariglianese logoMariglianese
1
0
180AtteoCasarano logoCasarano
1
0
181AvantaggiatoCasarano logoCasarano
1
0
182Christian BasileAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
1
0
183BasrakLavello logoLavello
1
0
184Paolo BiancoFasano logoFasano
1
0
185Carlos Ezequiel BiasonBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
186Andrea BovoNocerina logoNocerina
1
0
187BrunoFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
1
0
188BrunoNocerina logoNocerina
1
0
189Emanuele CalabriaFasano logoFasano
1
0
190Luigi CalemmeFasano logoFasano
1
0
191Dario CaliendoNola logoNola
1
0
192Caliendo Nola logoNola
1
0
193CappielloMolfetta logoMolfetta
1
0
194CarrottaSorrento logoSorrento
1
0
195CassandroNola logoNola
1
0
196Luca CasseseSan Giorgio logoSan Giorgio
1
0
197Davide CavaliereNardò logoNardò
1
0
198Winston Razel CeesayRotonda logoRotonda
1
0
199Manuel ChettiNocerina logoNocerina
1
0
200CicconeAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
1
0
201ColaciBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
1
0
202Danilo Onofrio ColellaBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
203Silvio ColellaBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
204CristalloFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
1
0
205Salvatore CusumanoCasertana logoCasertana
1
0
206Francesco De GiorgiNardò logoNardò
1
0
207De VivoTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
1
0
208Fernardo Del Col MarianoFasano logoFasano
1
0
209Di DatoNola logoNola
1
0
210Michele Di PriscoBisceglie 1913 logoBisceglie 1913
1
0
211DiazCasertana logoCasertana
1
0
212Gennaro DonnarummaNola logoNola
1
0
213Emile Mehdi DorvalAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
1
0
214DubazMolfetta logoMolfetta
1
0
215Giovanni ErricoTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
1
0
216Giacomo FedelMolfetta logoMolfetta
1
0
217FiorentinoNardò logoNardò
1
0
218FontanaCasarano logoCasarano
1
0
219ForbesFasano logoFasano
1
0
220Lucio GaetaBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
1
0
221Agostino GarofaloNocerina logoNocerina
1
0
222Giuseppe GenchiBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
223Franco GorzelewskiFasano logoFasano
1
0
224Mirko GuadalupiBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
225Rodrigo IzcoBisceglie 1913 logoBisceglie 1913
1
0
226KabineTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
1
0
227Matteo LangellaMariglianese logoMariglianese
1
0
228Savino LeonettiBisceglie 1913 logoBisceglie 1913
1
0
229LigorioBisceglie 1913 logoBisceglie 1913
1
0
230Pasquale Lo RussoTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
1
0
231Luka LobjanidzeMolfetta logoMolfetta
1
0
232Ciro LuccheseFasano logoFasano
1
0
233Dario MalteseAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
1
0
234Stefano ManzoBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
235Raffaele MarescaCasertana logoCasertana
1
0
236Francesco MarianiBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
237MarraleLavello logoLavello
1
0
238Francesco MassaroMariglianese logoMariglianese
1
0
239Fabio MazzeoNocerina logoNocerina
1
0
240MedinaRotonda logoRotonda
1
0
241MonacoMolfetta logoMolfetta
1
0
242Niccolò MontiCasertana logoCasertana
1
0
243Andrea MucederoFasano logoFasano
1
0
244NapolitanoNola logoNola
1
0
245OnestoSan Giorgio logoSan Giorgio
1
0
246OnraitaLavello logoLavello
1
0
247Fabio OrlandoMariglianese logoMariglianese
1
0
248Francesco PalumboBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
249Francesco PambianchiCasertana logoCasertana
1
0
250Michele PelusoMariglianese logoMariglianese
1
0
251PipistrelliCasarano logoCasarano
1
0
252Federico PizzutelliMolfetta logoMolfetta
1
0
253Pasquale PorcaroNardò logoNardò
1
0
254RaimoCasarano logoCasarano
1
0
255Pasquale RainoneCasertana logoCasertana
1
0
256RechihiFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
1
0
257Hassen RekikBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
1
0
258RiccardiBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
259Gianmarco RizzoCasarano logoCasarano
1
0
260Francesco RussoFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
1
0
261SallTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
1
0
262Sebastian Fernardo SanchezCasarano logoCasarano
1
0
263Sergio SaporitoNocerina logoNocerina
1
0
264Francesco SaverinoRotonda logoRotonda
1
0
265ScalisiFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
1
0
266ScalzoneSan Giorgio logoSan Giorgio
1
0
267ScrugliNocerina logoNocerina
1
0
268Paolo SerafinoBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
1
0
269SerraTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
1
0
270Felice SimonettiNocerina logoNocerina
1
0
271Michele SpinelliBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
1
0
272StaianoNola logoNola
1
0
273StasiBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
274StranieriBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
1
0
275Michele TerrevoliFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
1
0
276Niko TommasiniMariglianese logoMariglianese
1
0
277TorresVirtus Matino logoVirtus Matino
1
0
278Vittorio TriaricoBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
279Mattia TrincheraNardò logoNardò
1
0
280TurittoBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
281Alessio TuttisantiBisceglie 1913 logoBisceglie 1913
1
0
282Facundo UrquizaBisceglie 1913 logoBisceglie 1913
1
0
283Raffaele VirgilioSorrento logoSorrento
1
0
284ZappacostaBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
1
0
285CoriaBisceglie 1913 logoBisceglie 1913
1
1
286IadarestaBitonto logoBitonto
1
1
287MancinoAudace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
1
1
288Strambelli Audace Cerig. logoAudace Cerig.
1
1
289Gabriele ZerboTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
1
1