Serie D | Girone H

Classifica
Cavese logo
Cavese 42 punti
Nardò logo
Nardò 39 punti
Barletta logo
Barletta 38 punti
Brindisi FC logo
Brindisi FC 37 punti
Team Altamura logo
Team Altamura 36 punti
Casarano logo
Casarano 35 punti
Fasano logo
Fasano 33 punti
Matera logo
Matera 31 punti
Bitonto logo
Bitonto 30 punti
Martina logo
Martina 25 punti
Gladiator 1924 logo
Gladiator 1924 25 punti
Nocerina logo
Nocerina 24 punti
Afragolese logo
Afragolese 22 punti
Francavilla logo
Francavilla 19 punti
Lavello logo
Lavello 19 punti
FBC Gravina logo
FBC Gravina 17 punti
Molfetta logo
Molfetta 16 punti
Puteolana logo
Puteolana 11 punti
Nr
Giocatore
Squadra
Gol
Rigori
1Fabio LongoAfragolese logoAfragolese
13
4
2PiccioniMatera logoMatera
11
1
3Vincenzo CorvinoFasano logoFasano
11
2
4Salvatore MolinaroTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
9
1
5Claudio MaffeiBitonto logoBitonto
8
0
6Loris PalazzoBitonto logoBitonto
8
1
7SaranitiCasarano logoCasarano
8
1
8SosaTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
7
0
9FoggiaCavese logoCavese
7
2
10DiazMartina logoMartina
7
4
11DambrosNardò logoNardò
6
0
12DammaccoBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
6
2
13TomiGladiator 1924 logoGladiator 1924
6
3
14AlipertaCavese logoCavese
5
0
15BaldeNocerina logoNocerina
5
0
16BanegasCavese logoCavese
5
0
17BurzioCasarano logoCasarano
5
0
18CoratellaMolfetta logoMolfetta
5
0
19CroceTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
5
0
20D'AnnaBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
5
0
21Angelo Raffaele NolèFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
5
0
22PintoMartina logoMartina
5
0
23TedescoGladiator 1924 logoGladiator 1924
5
0
24Di PiazzaBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
5
1
25GagliardiCavese logoCavese
5
1
26FerraraMatera logoMatera
4
0
27MessinaGladiator 1924 logoGladiator 1924
4
0
28MunozCavese logoCavese
4
0
29OppolaBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
4
0
30RussoMatera logoMatera
4
0
31LongoMolfetta logoMolfetta
4
1
32Fabrizio GuarracinoPuteolana logoPuteolana
4
2
33StrambelliCasarano logoCasarano
4
3
34Actis GorettaFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
3
0
35BasanisiNocerina logoNocerina
3
0
36BattistaFasano logoFasano
3
0
37BianchiniFasano logoFasano
3
0
38BottalicoMatera logoMatera
3
0
39ChaconFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
3
0
40Di FedericoFasano logoFasano
3
0
41DipintoTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
3
0
42FellecaBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
3
0
43Michel Ferreira Da LuzNardò logoNardò
3
0
44IsaacLavello logoLavello
3
0
45Riccardo LattanzioBarletta logoBarletta
3
0
46Nicola LoiodiceBarletta logoBarletta
3
0
47MaccioniBarletta logoBarletta
3
0
48ManzoMolfetta logoMolfetta
3
0
49MartinielloAfragolese logoAfragolese
3
0
50Alejandro Melillo EzequielFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
3
0
51PuntoriereLavello logoLavello
3
0
52Sante RussoBarletta logoBarletta
3
0
53TedescoMolfetta logoMolfetta
3
0
54TiganjMatera logoMatera
3
0
55VivacquaMolfetta logoMolfetta
3
0
56BubasCavese logoCavese
3
1
57GjonajNardò logoNardò
3
1
58LoiodiceBarletta logoBarletta
3
2
59Cristiano AncoraMartina logoMartina
2
0
60Antonio Bacio TerracinoCavese logoCavese
2
0
61Ignazio BattistaFasano logoFasano
2
0
62BertoloTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
2
0
63Aldo BezzonCavese logoCavese
2
0
64Caso NaturaleNocerina logoNocerina
2
0
65Manuel ChettiNocerina logoNocerina
2
0
66CiraciNardò logoNardò
2
0
67CoppolaFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
2
0
68CumMatera logoMatera
2
0
69Francesco De GiorgiNardò logoNardò
2
0
70Mattia De MarcoFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
2
0
71Di PiazzaBarletta logoBarletta
2
0
72Luca Di RonzaFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
2
0
73DiazFasano logoFasano
2
0
74DonidaMatera logoMatera
2
0
75EspositoAfragolese logoAfragolese
2
0
76Alessio EspositoAfragolese logoAfragolese
2
0
77Simone FiglioliaBitonto logoBitonto
2
0
78FigliomeniMatera logoMatera
2
0
79Agostino GarofaloNocerina logoNocerina
2
0
80GattoCasarano logoCasarano
2
0
81GattoPuteolana logoPuteolana
2
0
82GuadalupiNardò logoNardò
2
0
83LaraLavello logoLavello
2
0
84LopezMartina logoMartina
2
0
85MaioneLavello logoLavello
2
0
86ManciniGladiator 1924 logoGladiator 1924
2
0
87ManuMatera logoMatera
2
0
88MarconatoFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
2
0
89MarianelliGladiator 1924 logoGladiator 1924
2
0
90MarianoNardò logoNardò
2
0
91MarsiliCasarano logoCasarano
2
0
92MonacoLavello logoLavello
2
0
93OrtisiCasarano logoCasarano
2
0
94PettaBarletta logoBarletta
2
0
95PizzutelliFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
2
0
96Marko RajkovicFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
2
0
97SantoroBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
2
0
98ScaringellaNocerina logoNocerina
2
0
99SchmidtMartina logoMartina
2
0
100StauciucBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
2
0
101SuhsMartina logoMartina
2
0
102Nicola TalamoNocerina logoNocerina
2
0
103Tato DiazMartina logoMartina
2
0
104Leonardo TaurinoBitonto logoBitonto
2
0
105VitofrancescoCasarano logoCasarano
2
0
106EspositoPuteolana logoPuteolana
2
1
107MontinaroMolfetta logoMolfetta
2
2
108AcostaFasano logoFasano
1
0
109AddaeNardò logoNardò
1
0
110Ciro AmelioPuteolana logoPuteolana
1
0
111AntonacciNardò logoNardò
1
0
112Achille AracriAfragolese logoAfragolese
1
0
113BarbettaCasarano logoCasarano
1
0
114Francesco BrunoLavello logoLavello
1
0
115Emanuele CalabriaFasano logoFasano
1
0
116CaputoTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
1
0
117CardoreBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
118CarusoGladiator 1924 logoGladiator 1924
1
0
119CasielloTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
1
0
120Marzio CelientoAfragolese logoAfragolese
1
0
121CeroneAfragolese logoAfragolese
1
0
122M. CeruttiMartina logoMartina
1
0
123Giuseppe ChiaradiaBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
124CitroCasarano logoCasarano
1
0
125CoriglianoGladiator 1924 logoGladiator 1924
1
0
126CuomoCavese logoCavese
1
0
127D’AncoraPuteolana logoPuteolana
1
0
128Franco Da DaltAfragolese logoAfragolese
1
0
129De BiaseGladiator 1924 logoGladiator 1924
1
0
130De LucaCasarano logoCasarano
1
0
131De MarinoNocerina logoNocerina
1
0
132Della CortePuteolana logoPuteolana
1
0
133DellinoCasarano logoCasarano
1
0
134EmsisLavello logoLavello
1
0
135G. EspositoFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
1
0
136Alessio EspositoBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
1
0
137EspositoFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
1
0
138FarinolaFasano logoFasano
1
0
139FedelNardò logoNardò
1
0
140FigliolaBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
141Simone FontanarosaPuteolana logoPuteolana
1
0
142Francesco ForteAfragolese logoAfragolese
1
0
143Michele FucciMolfetta logoMolfetta
1
0
144Garcia GomezLavello logoLavello
1
0
145Cristian Thomas GentileFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
1
0
146Luigi GianfredaBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
147Ivan Manuel Gomes ForbesFasano logoFasano
1
0
148GorzelewskiBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
1
0
149GrandeLavello logoLavello
1
0
150GriecoPuteolana logoPuteolana
1
0
151GuastamacchiaCasarano logoCasarano
1
0
152HaberkonPuteolana logoPuteolana
1
0
153IaccarrinoMatera logoMatera
1
0
154IadarestaPuteolana logoPuteolana
1
0
155KarmoudFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
1
0
156KordicFrancavilla logoFrancavilla
1
0
157KordicMolfetta logoMolfetta
1
0
158LanzollaNardò logoNardò
1
0
159LauriaFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
1
0
160LetiziaPuteolana logoPuteolana
1
0
161LigorioFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
1
0
162Lomasto Cavese logoCavese
1
0
163Francesco LosavioBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
164MalaccariBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
1
0
165MaleticNocerina logoNocerina
1
0
166MancarellaBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
1
0
167ManciniMartina logoMartina
1
0
168Gaetano MancinoNocerina logoNocerina
1
0
169Rocco MangialardiMartina logoMartina
1
0
170Giuseppe MatteraTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
1
0
171MeleGladiator 1924 logoGladiator 1924
1
0
172MincicaNocerina logoNocerina
1
0
173MoninaroMolfetta logoMolfetta
1
0
174MuroloAfragolese logoAfragolese
1
0
175MurtasTeam Altamura logoTeam Altamura
1
0
176Prado OliveiraFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
1
0
177OnraitaFasano logoFasano
1
0
178OrazzoGladiator 1924 logoGladiator 1924
1
0
179OreficeMatera logoMatera
1
0
180PalumboBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
1
0
181PanaioliGladiator 1924 logoGladiator 1924
1
0
182PanebiancoMolfetta logoMolfetta
1
0
183ParisiFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
1
0
184Marco PicasciaAfragolese logoAfragolese
1
0
185Massimo Raffaele PollidoriBarletta logoBarletta
1
0
186PucaGladiator 1924 logoGladiator 1924
1
0
187PuglisiCavese logoCavese
1
0
188Antonio RomeoAfragolese logoAfragolese
1
0
189RomeoNocerina logoNocerina
1
0
190Marco RomioMolfetta logoMolfetta
1
0
191SepeCasarano logoCasarano
1
0
192Enrico SilettiBitonto logoBitonto
1
0
193SirriBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
1
0
194SquerzantiGladiator 1924 logoGladiator 1924
1
0
195StagkosNocerina logoNocerina
1
0
196StanisavicFBC Gravina logoFBC Gravina
1
0
197TrezzaPuteolana logoPuteolana
1
0
198VantaggiatoFasano logoFasano
1
0
199Carlo VicedominiBarletta logoBarletta
1
0
200ZampaBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
1
0
201LeonettiMolfetta logoMolfetta
1
1
202TriaricoBrindisi FC logoBrindisi FC
1
1